NPC

Tritt dem deutschen Discord-Server für New World unter https://discord.gg/yh6D6u4 bei.

  • 1 Gebiet: Erstes Licht
    Levelbereich: 1-30
    Aufseher Oakes
    Gastwirt
    Händler Vijayan
    Magistrat Bond
    Tavernenbetreiberin Rost
    Überlebenskünstler Riches
    Werkmeister Kim
    Alchemist (Syndikat) Long
    Kommandant (Marodeure) Edwin
    Richter (Bündnis) Jeffrey
    2 Gebiet: Entermesserriff
    Levelbereich: 1-30
    Aufseher Lucian
    Gastwirt
    Händler Hegner
    Magistrat Duffy
    Tavernenbetreiberin Swampy
    Überlebenskünstler Bryce
    Werkmeister Rowen
    Alchemist (Syndicat) Geoff
    Kommandant (Marauders) Silas
    Richter (Covenant) Strong
    3 Gebiet: Windkreis
    Levelbereich: 1-30
    Aufseher Dauti
    Gastwirt
    Händler Heyn
    Magistrat Korrapti
    Tavernenbetreiberin Cormack
    Überlebenskünstler Karsattin
    Werkmeister Cotheran
    Alchemist (Syndicat) Jansz
    Kommandant (Marauders) Joshi
    Richter (Covenant) Dempster
    4 Gebiet: Königslist
    Levelbereich: 1-30
    Aufseher Saville
    Gastwirt Biton
    Händler Mayart
    Magistrat Bixford
    Tavernenbetreiberin Lother
    Überlebenskünstler Thornton
    Werkmeister Gomes
    Alchemist (Syndicat) Tuit
    Kommandant (Marauders) Purcell
    Richter (Covenant) Owgan
    5 Gebiet: Immerfall
    Levelbereich: 1-30
    Aufseher Lewis
    Gastwirt Kamau
    Gasthaus Fremder William Heron
    Händler Tucket
    Magistrat Clark
    Tavernenbetreiberin Polly
    Überlebenskünstler Lee
    Werkmeister Petrowski
    Alchemist (Syndicat) Olivera
    Kommandant (Marauders) Chauhan
    Richter (Covenant) Amano
    6 Gebiet: Lichtholz
    Levelbereich: 25-35
    Aufseher Pennyfather
    Gastwirt Okorie
    Händler Young
    Magistrat Farrell
    Tavernenbetreiberin Lau
    Überlebenskünstler Bankole
    Werkmeister Sobol
    Alchemist (Syndicat) Krockes
    Kommandant (Marauders) Jang
    Richter (Covenant) Roose
    7 Gebiet: Webermoor
    Levelbereich: 25-35
    Aufseher Kemal
    Gastwirt
    Händler Bellor
    Magistrat Allen
    Tavernenbetreiberin Flores
    Überlebenskünstler Severino
    Werkmeister Erasmus
    Alchemist (Syndicat) Rubis
    Kommandant (Marauders) Bergeron
    Richter (Covenant) Sheng
    8 Gebiet: Unstete Küste
    Levelbereich: 25-35
    Aufseher Muller
    Gastwirt
    Händler Elliot
    Magistrat Gurkin
    Tavernenbetreiberin Andris
    Überlebenskünstler Wilson
    Werkmeister Taethen
    Alchemist (Syndicat) Ruckman
    Kommandant (Marauders) Garcia
    Richter (Covenant) Hallock
    9 Gebiet: Morgental
    Levelbereich: 35-45
    Aufseher Bayles
    Gastwirt
    Händler Hynd
    Magistrat Wallace
    Tavernenbetreiberin Brewell
    Überlebenskünstler Fletcher
    Werkmeister Wrightson
    Fremder Gildon
    Alchemist (Syndicat) Crawford
    Kommandant (Marauders) Milborne
    Richter (Covenant) Crosier
    10 Gebiet: Große Spalte
    Levelbereich: 45-50
    Spaltpunkt (links)
    Gastwirtin Grace
    Waldläuferin Law
    Wächterin Dimka
    Wächterin Owens
    Ostbrand (rechts)
    Gastwirt Kent
    Waldläuferin Knatchbull
    Wächter Phan
    Wächterin Chang
    Wächterin Sexton
    11 Gebiet: Edenhein
    Levelbereich: 50-60
    Tapferkeitsfeste (unten)
    Gastwirt
    Waldläufer Ellwood
    Waldläuferin Herb
    Wächter Ducquet
    Wächter Reynolds
    Wächter Minamide
    Letztes Gefecht (oben)
    Gastwirt Golding
    Waldläuferin Wardell
    Aufseherin Deleo
    Wächter Waters
    Wächterin Lin
    12 Gebiet: Buchberg
    Levelbereich: 50-60
    Bergklause (links)
    Gastwirt
    Aufseherin Yseult
    Waldläuferin Madaki
    Wächteri Crump
    Wächterin Samo
    Gebirgsaufstieg (oben)
    Gastwirt
    Aufseherin Tinibu
    Waldläufer Herath
    Wächter Kazi
    Wächter Solarin

Teilen